Pos. |
Ptos. |
Equipos |
Div. |
+/- |
Ant. |
31 |
45 |
Brown de Adrogue |
B |
17 |
48 |
32 |
44 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata |
BN |
-2 |
30 |
33 |
44 |
Douglas Haig de Pergamino |
AA |
4 |
37 |
34 |
44 |
Sportivo Italiano |
B |
22 |
56 |
35 |
43 |
Villa Dalmine |
C |
-2 |
33 |
36 |
43 |
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada |
C |
-2 |
34 |
37 |
42 |
Central Norte de Salta |
AA |
-10 |
27 |
38 |
42 |
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza |
A |
-3 |
35 |
39 |
42 |
Aldosivi de Mar del Plata |
BN |
0 |
39 |
40 |
42 |
Central Cordoba de Sgo. del Estero |
AA |
12 |
52 |
41 |
41 |
San Martin de Mendoza |
AB |
-1 |
40 |
42 |
41 |
General Paz Juniors de Cordoba |
AB |
-1 |
41 |
43 |
41 |
Los Andes |
B |
-7 |
36 |
44 |
41 |
Defensores de Belgrano (V.Ramallo) |
AA |
-1 |
43 |
45 |
40 |
Ferrocarril Oeste |
BN |
-1 |
44 |
46 |
40 |
Defensa y Justicia |
BN |
-1 |
45 |
47 |
40 |
Once Tigres de 9 de Julio |
AB |
-5 |
42 |
48 |
40 |
All Boys |
A |
-2 |
46 |
49 |
40 |
Argentinos Juniors |
A |
-2 |
47 |
50 |
39 |
Nueva Chicago |
B |
-18 |
32 |
51 |
39 |
Platense |
B |
0 |
51 |
52 |
39 |
Villa San Carlos |
B |
26 |
78 |
53 |
39 |
Atletico Parana |
AB |
-4 |
49 |
54 |
38 |
9 de Julio de Morteros |
AB |
-1 |
53 |
55 |
38 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia |
AB |
5 |
60 |
56 |
38 |
Chaco For Ever |
AB |
14 |
70 |
57 |
38 |
Almagro |
B |
49 |
106 |
58 |
37 |
Fenix |
D |
0 |
58 |
59 |
36 |
Deportivo Guaymallen de Mendoza |
AB |
0 |
59 |
60 |
36 |
San Telmo |
B |
14 |
74 |
61 |
36 |
Comunicaciones |
B |
15 |
76 |
62 |
35 |
Central Cordoba de Rosario |
C |
-12 |
50 |
63 |
35 |
Deportivo Roca de Rio Negro |
AB |
-2 |
61 |
64 |
35 |
Justo Jose de Urquiza |
C |
-2 |
62 |
65 |
35 |
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn |
BN |
-2 |
63 |
66 |
35 |
El Linqueño de Lincoln |
AB |
2 |
68 |
67 |
35 |
Bella Vista de Bahia Blanca |
AB |
2 |
69 |
68 |
34 |
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca |
A |
-3 |
65 |
69 |
34 |
Ferrocarril Urquiza |
C |
-3 |
66 |
70 |
34 |
Talleres de Perico |
AB |
-3 |
67 |
71 |
34 |
Cruz del Sur de Bariloche |
AB |
11 |
82 |
72 |
34 |
Union de Villa Krause de San Juan |
AB |
14 |
86 |
73 |
34 |
Sportivo Atletico de Las Parejas |
AB |
15 |
88 |
74 |
33 |
Huracan |
BN |
-3 |
71 |
75 |
33 |
Sportivo Desamparados de San Juan |
BN |
-3 |
72 |
76 |
33 |
Atlanta |
BN |
-3 |
73 |
77 |
33 |
Juventud Unida de San Luis |
AA |
-23 |
54 |
78 |
33 |
Tiro Federal de Rosario |
AA |
-3 |
75 |
79 |
33 |
Huracan de Comodoro Rivadavia |
AB |
0 |
79 |
80 |
33 |
Atletico Policial de San Fernando |
AB |
1 |
81 |
81 |
33 |
Deportivo Laferrere |
C |
2 |
83 |
82 |
33 |
Atletico Colegiales de Concordia |
AB |
9 |
91 |
83 |
33 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza |
AB |
20 |
103 |
84 |
32 |
Centro Español |
D |
10 |
94 |
85 |
32 |
Com. Act. Infantiles Com. Rivadavia |
AA |
-28 |
57 |
86 |
32 |
Talleres de Cordoba |
AA |
-22 |
64 |
87 |
32 |
Patronato de Parana |
BN |
-3 |
84 |
88 |
31 |
Alvarado de Mar del Plata |
AB |
-33 |
55 |
89 |
31 |
Sportivo Patria de Formosa |
AB |
-2 |
87 |
90 |
31 |
Atl. Concepcion Banda del Rio Sali |
AB |
-1 |
89 |
91 |
31 |
Mitre de Santiago del Estero |
AB |
2 |
93 |
92 |
31 |
Estudiantes de Rio IV |
AB |
22 |
114 |
93 |
31 |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu |
AB |
38 |
131 |
94 |
31 |
San Martin de Burzaco |
D |
-17 |
77 |
95 |
30 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
B |
-10 |
85 |
96 |
30 |
Jorge Newbery de Venado Tuerto |
AB |
-4 |
92 |
97 |
30 |
Atletico Rafaela |
A |
-2 |
95 |
98 |
30 |
Ferrocarril Midland |
C |
-2 |
96 |
99 |
30 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
A |
-2 |
97 |
100 |
30 |
Newell's Old Boys |
A |
0 |
100 |
101 |
29 |
Argentino de Quilmes |
D |
7 |
108 |
102 |
29 |
Deportivo Madryn |
AB |
-22 |
80 |
103 |
29 |
Guarani Antonio Franco de Posadas |
AB |
-13 |
90 |
104 |
29 |
Sportivo Las Heras de Concordia |
AB |
-3 |
101 |
105 |
29 |
Sarmiento de La Banda |
AB |
-3 |
102 |
106 |
29 |
Defensores de Cambaceres |
C |
-1 |
105 |
107 |
29 |
Sarmiento de Leones |
AB |
14 |
121 |
108 |
29 |
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca |
AB |
19 |
127 |
109 |
29 |
Deportivo Maipu de Mendoza |
AA |
-11 |
98 |
110 |
29 |
Flandria |
B |
9 |
119 |
111 |
28 |
El Porvenir |
C |
-2 |
109 |
112 |
28 |
Liniers |
C |
-1 |
111 |
113 |
28 |
Concepcion F.C. de Tucuman |
AB |
-1 |
112 |
114 |
28 |
San Miguel |
C |
-1 |
113 |
115 |
28 |
San Martin de Formosa |
AB |
14 |
129 |
116 |
28 |
9 de Julio de Rafaela |
AB |
23 |
139 |
117 |
27 |
Deportivo Armenio |
B |
-2 |
115 |
118 |
27 |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
AA |
26 |
144 |
119 |
26 |
Defensores Unidos |
C |
1 |
120 |
120 |
26 |
Deportivo Merlo |
BN |
2 |
122 |
121 |
26 |
San Jorge de Tucuman |
AB |
2 |
123 |
122 |
26 |
Chacarita Juniors |
BN |
2 |
124 |
123 |
26 |
Ferrocarril Sud de Olavarria |
AB |
5 |
128 |
124 |
26 |
Huracan Las Heras |
AB |
8 |
132 |
125 |
26 |
Deportivo Riestra |
D |
-18 |
107 |
126 |
26 |
Atlas |
D |
-9 |
117 |
127 |
26 |
Banfield |
A |
-2 |
125 |
128 |
26 |
Cañuelas |
D |
14 |
142 |
129 |
26 |
Union de Mar del Plata |
AA |
-11 |
118 |
130 |
26 |
Temperley |
B |
-4 |
126 |
131 |
25 |
Atletico San Jorge |
AB |
-27 |
104 |
132 |
25 |
Sportivo Dock Sud |
C |
-2 |
130 |
133 |
24 |
Gimnasia de Concepcion del Uruguay |
AA |
-34 |
99 |
134 |
24 |
Cipolletti de Rio Negro |
AA |
0 |
134 |
135 |
24 |
Sportivo Ben Hur de Rafaela |
AB |
-25 |
110 |
136 |
24 |
Argentino de Merlo |
C |
1 |
137 |
137 |
24 |
Excursionistas |
C |
1 |
138 |
138 |
24 |
Leandro N. Alem |
C |
2 |
140 |
139 |
24 |
Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas |
AB |
9 |
148 |
140 |
23 |
Racing de Cordoba |
AA |
-24 |
116 |
141 |
23 |
Grupo Universitario de Tandil |
AB |
0 |
141 |
142 |
23 |
Altos Hornos Zapla de Jujuy |
AB |
3 |
145 |
143 |
23 |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca |
AB |
6 |
149 |
144 |
23 |
Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia |
AB |
16 |
160 |
145 |
23 |
Libertad de Sunchales |
AA |
19 |
164 |
146 |
22 |
Victoriano Arenas |
D |
11 |
157 |
147 |
21 |
Lujan |
C |
3 |
150 |
148 |
21 |
Alvear FC de General Pico |
AB |
3 |
151 |
149 |
21 |
Independiente de Tandil |
AB |
4 |
153 |
150 |
21 |
Complejo Deportivo Justianiano Posse |
AB |
4 |
154 |
151 |
21 |
Huracan de Tres Arroyos |
AA |
11 |
162 |
152 |
20 |
Ituzaingo |
D |
6 |
158 |
153 |
20 |
Rivadavia de Lincoln |
AA |
-20 |
133 |
154 |
19 |
Yupanqui |
D |
-2 |
152 |
155 |
19 |
Atletico Lugano |
D |
19 |
174 |
156 |
19 |
La Emilia de La Emilia |
AB |
-20 |
136 |
157 |
19 |
Juventud Alianza de San Juan |
AB |
-11 |
146 |
158 |
19 |
Sacachispas |
C |
1 |
159 |
159 |
19 |
Tiro Federal de Morteros |
AB |
2 |
161 |
160 |
18 |
Barracas Central |
B |
-25 |
135 |
161 |
18 |
Deportivo Paraguayo |
D |
-18 |
143 |
162 |
18 |
Acassuso |
B |
15 |
177 |
163 |
18 |
Textil Mandiyu de Corrientes |
AB |
3 |
166 |
164 |
17 |
Claypole |
D |
-8 |
156 |
165 |
17 |
Juventud Unida |
D |
11 |
176 |
166 |
17 |
General Lamadrid |
B |
-19 |
147 |
167 |
17 |
Union de Sunchales |
AA |
1 |
168 |
168 |
16 |
Defensores del Pronunciamiento de Colon |
AB |
-13 |
155 |
169 |
16 |
Sportivo Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
AB |
-4 |
165 |
170 |
16 |
Deportivo Español |
C |
0 |
170 |
171 |
16 |
Berazategui |
C |
0 |
171 |
172 |
16 |
Sportivo del Bono de San Juan |
AB |
0 |
172 |
173 |
16 |
Argentino de Rosario |
D |
-10 |
163 |
174 |
16 |
Muñiz |
D |
-7 |
167 |
175 |
15 |
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar |
D |
-2 |
173 |
176 |
14 |
Racing de Trelew |
AB |
2 |
178 |
177 |
13 |
Trinidad de San Juan |
AB |
-2 |
175 |
178 |
13 |
Atletico Maronese de Neuquen |
AB |
4 |
182 |
179 |
12 |
Deportivo Moron |
B |
-10 |
169 |
180 |
11 |
Sportivo Atenas de Rio Cuarto |
AB |
0 |
180 |
181 |
9 |
Tristan Suarez |
B |
-2 |
179 |
182 |
9 |
Alumni de Villa Maria |
AA |
-1 |
181 |
183 |
8 |
Central Ballester |
D |
0 |
183 |
184 |
4 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy |
BN |
0 |
184 |